21, BITTERNE DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3JX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£33,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£221,950+17.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,500+10.9%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950+75.2%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+40.6%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1