Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CONISTON DRIVE, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 3LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+75.4%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+20.2%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+8.8%
Sold on 29 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 3LX
← Back to All Properties