Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, SOUTH STREET, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+60.0%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-3.8%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+72.9%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,250
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3QQ
← Back to All Properties