Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE TOWERS, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+19.7%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,500
+13.4%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
-9.8%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+21.1%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LT
← Back to All Properties