Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, KILDONAN ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£518,000
+48.6%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£348,500
+66.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+100.0%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2LJ
← Back to All Properties