Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TRIO, SPINKS LANE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+29.3%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+22.4%
Sold on 2 March 2010
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 9 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1EP
← Back to All Properties