RIVERDALE HOUSE, LILFORD ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 3ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£710,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£710,000+118.5%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 3 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1