Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MABLEDON ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,314
Last Sold Price
13 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£61,814 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£585,314
+11.8%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£61,814 from previous sale
Sale #5
£523,500
+49.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£351,000
+43.3%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+127.9%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£137,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,499
Sold on 3 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2TG
← Back to All Properties