Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SANDPIPER CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,425
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£27,425 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,425
+28.9%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£27,425 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9EF
← Back to All Properties