16, ILKLEY CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 6HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,947
Last Sold Price
9 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£155,053 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£1,947-98.8%
Sold on 9 January 2018
Other
-£155,053 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 8 February 2008
Other
Sale #1