Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HILL HALL, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 7QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+66.6%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 7QQ
← Back to All Properties