Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HARBOUR WAY, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£446,000
+67.0%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000
+9.0%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8EP
← Back to All Properties