Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, REGINA AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+3.7%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+193.2%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Terraced
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8TH
← Back to All Properties