Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HEYS COURT, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£105,000
-16.0%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+34.4%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+47.7%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4PQ
← Back to All Properties