38, PEVERIL STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5LQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£284,000+7.2%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1