Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THIRLMERE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+40.2%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+18.9%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+157.5%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0UN
← Back to All Properties