11, AUGUSTUS ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK11 1HJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+40.2%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£217,500+6.1%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+17.8%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+104.7%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+27.8%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1