Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLEVELAND DRIVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 1SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,950
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£89,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£284,950
+46.1%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+197.7%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 1SW
← Back to All Properties