Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CHAUCER WAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+2.5%
Sold on 25 March 2020
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,500
+56.3%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+33.1%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£48,067 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,433
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0NX
← Back to All Properties