Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, WOLVERTON ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 1DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+29.5%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+193.0%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Terraced
+£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 12 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 1DT
← Back to All Properties