Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, JOYCE GREEN HOUSE, JOYCE GREEN LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-1.8%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+264.2%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 8 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5PB
← Back to All Properties