Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BISHOPSTONE WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.7%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
-19.7%
Sold on 6 March 2013
Terraced
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+13.6%
Sold on 7 July 2010
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+130.5%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9TA
← Back to All Properties