Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BALLARD HALL CHASE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£580,000
+28.9%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£449,950
Sold on 7 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3HY
← Back to All Properties