Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,400
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£37,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,400
+12.9%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£37,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Terraced
+£40,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5EF
← Back to All Properties