Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, EXETER STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+50.3%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,500
-3.4%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Terraced
-£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,200
+61.6%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Terraced
+£30,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+44.1%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 22 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4HS
← Back to All Properties