32, QUEENS ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 7RH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+33.5%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£243,500+9.9%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,500+0.7%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950+193.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1