Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34A, OAK HILL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+100.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
-18.0%
Sold on 7 February 2006
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+112.8%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9AA
← Back to All Properties