Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, LESNEY GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1TZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+10.1%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+30.0%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1TZ
← Back to All Properties