Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ARUNDEL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,000
+10.2%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+33.5%
Sold on 10 August 2010
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+115.6%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Detached
+£94,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,650
Sold on 2 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4NF
← Back to All Properties