135, SHERWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 0EY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£224,000+64.1%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1