32, DARWIN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 1HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£54,000+89.5%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,500-5.0%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+100.0%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 1 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1