Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, STEVENSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+27.5%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+15.0%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+398.5%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£47,965 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,035
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HA
← Back to All Properties