Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 67, WESTGATE BAY AVENUE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,899
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£65,899 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,899
+34.7%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,899 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 21 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8SW
← Back to All Properties