29, OXENDEN CRESCENT, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT

CT3 1BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,123
Last Sold Price
24 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1007.9%
Price Change
+£255,748 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£281,123+1007.9%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£255,748 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,375-64.3%
Sold on 2 January 1997
Semi-Detached
-£45,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1