53, MANCHESTER DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 3HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,500-3.7%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+3.9%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500+44.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1