51, BRAMBLE GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 4BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+22.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,995+25.0%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+43.1%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+38.2%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1