Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, STATION ROAD, WISBECH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE13 5QA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
-3.9%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,500
+18.0%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+139.5%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 5QA
← Back to All Properties