Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GOODWOOD CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£68,950
+22.0%
Sold on 1 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4RW
← Back to All Properties