Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LORD STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£172,500
+46.8%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+102.6%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3SE
← Back to All Properties