Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHURCH WALK, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£326,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+56.9%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£326,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£573,600
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0NP
← Back to All Properties