Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, APSLEY ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,995
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£68,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,995
+48.6%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£68,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+29.1%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 24 May 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0QY
← Back to All Properties