Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, MONTROSE AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+16.7%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+25.6%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 19 February 2003
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1HP
← Back to All Properties