Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, JUNCTION ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+68.2%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+2.9%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 2JQ
← Back to All Properties