Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, NEW ROAD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,750
Last Sold Price
19 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£132,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,750
+57.7%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£132,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 3 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8QQ
← Back to All Properties