Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HUNTERS MOON, FISHERS WOOD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 0JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£5,500,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+323.1%
Price Change
+£4,200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£5,500,000
+323.1%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Detached
+£4,200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,300,000
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 0JF
← Back to All Properties