29, PAKENHAM CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.5%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+245.5%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+75.5%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 4 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1