36, GLENDALE AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 1UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£381,667
Last Sold Price
21 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£221,717 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£381,667+138.6%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Detached
+£221,717 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+73.9%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1