Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VIOLET CROFT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 3AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£219,000
+6.8%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+1.2%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 3AJ
← Back to All Properties