Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STRATFIELD PLACE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+66.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 15 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3PY
← Back to All Properties