17, SANDFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 3PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,500+5.6%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,505+90.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1